God Hand Tattoo 初代北凰 in Kobe

Tattoo Shop Kobe, Japan

God Hand Tattoo 初代北凰

Open now Until 22:00

Kobe, Hyogo 651-0075

Located in Kobe, JP, God Hand Tattoo 初代北凰 is more than a studio — it’s a creative meeting ground. From flash art to full custom sleeves, the craftsmanship reflects pride and respect for tattoo culture. In Kobe, JP, God Hand Tattoo 初代北凰 has become a recognized spot where tattoo culture and community come together.

Located in Kobe, JP, the studio attracts both locals and travelers looking for quality tattoos with personality. As part of Kobe's growing art scene, God Hand Tattoo 初代北凰 adds a creative pulse that reflects the area's individuality. Beyond ink, the studio celebrates local culture, making it a space for connection as much as creation.

Visitors describe a creative yet calm atmosphere where music and conversation shape the tattoo process.

Where to find God Hand Tattoo 初代北凰 in Kobe

Kobe, Hyogo 651-0075
More tattoo shops in Kobe, Japan

Drop Us a Line

Contact

13 people have viewed this tattoo shop this month.

Reviews of God Hand Tattoo 初代北凰

(0)

No reviews yet. Be the first to review God Hand Tattoo 初代北凰.

Been to God Hand Tattoo 初代北凰?

Sign in to say how it went.

Sign in to review

Are You A Tattoo Artist?

Image

Expand your client reach and showcase your expertise to tattoo lovers. Create a profile.

Tattoo Shop Advertising

Tattoo Shop Advertising

Expand your customers reach and showcase your shops artists and expertise to tattoo lovers.

Drop Us a Line

Contact

13 people have viewed this tattoo shop this month.

Opening Hours

Open now Until 22:00

Weekly opening hours for God Hand Tattoo 初代北凰
Sunday 01:00 - 22:00
Monday 01:00 - 22:00
Tuesday Closed
Wednesday Today 01:00 - 22:00
Thursday 01:00 - 22:00
Friday 01:00 - 22:00
Saturday 01:00 - 22:00
Kim Moribayashi

Local Artist

Kim Moribayashi

Blackwork · Fine line

FIRST TIME?

New to tattoos?

From choosing a design to aftercare — we've got you covered before your first appointment.

Read the Guide

AI TATTOO DESIGNER

Not sure what to get?

Describe your idea and our AI generates unique tattoo designs in seconds.

Try AI Designer

Similar places around Kobe

You may also like

Loading...