INVICTUS Tattoo Berlin in Berlin

Tattoo Shop Berlin, Germany

INVICTUS Tattoo Berlin

Open now Until 20:00

93 Frankfurter Allee, Berlin, BE 10247

INVICTUS Tattoo Berlin offers a professional tattooing experience rooted in artistry and precision, where clients can expect a focused, welcoming atmosphere and a high standard of craft. Berlin's creative culture runs deep here, making it a natural home for blackwork, fine line, and neo-traditional styles — each rendered with the kind of deliberate attention that turns skin into lasting artwork. Whether someone walks in with a fully realized concept or needs guidance shaping an idea, the artists bring both technical skill and genuine collaborative energy to every session.

Berlin is one of Europe's great tattoo cities, shaped by decades of countercultural momentum, a thriving arts scene, and a population that treats body art as genuine self-expression. Clients come from every corner of the city — Neukölln creatives, Mitte professionals, Prenzlauer Berg locals — as well as from abroad, drawn by the city's reputation for boundary-pushing design. Getting tattooed in Berlin carries its own particular energy, and this studio channels that spirit with confidence.

Where to find INVICTUS Tattoo Berlin in Berlin

93 Frankfurter Allee Berlin, BE 10247
More tattoo shops in Berlin, Germany

Drop Us a Line

Contact

9 people have viewed this tattoo shop this month.

Reviews of INVICTUS Tattoo Berlin

(0)

No reviews yet. Be the first to review INVICTUS Tattoo Berlin.

Been to INVICTUS Tattoo Berlin?

Sign in to say how it went.

Sign in to review

Are You A Tattoo Artist?

Image

Expand your client reach and showcase your expertise to tattoo lovers. Create a profile.

Tattoo Shop Advertising

Tattoo Shop Advertising

Expand your customers reach and showcase your shops artists and expertise to tattoo lovers.

Drop Us a Line

Contact

9 people have viewed this tattoo shop this month.

Opening Hours

Open now Until 20:00

Weekly opening hours for INVICTUS Tattoo Berlin
Sunday Closed
Monday Today 10:00 - 20:00
Tuesday 10:00 - 20:00
Wednesday 10:00 - 20:00
Thursday 10:00 - 20:00
Friday 10:00 - 20:00
Saturday 10:00 - 18:00

Upcoming Event

Bayreuth Tattoo Convention

Bindlach, BY

Oct 10, 2026 – Oct 11

View Event
Ozzy Aikas

Local Artist

Ozzy Aikas

FIRST TIME?

New to tattoos?

From choosing a design to aftercare — we've got you covered before your first appointment.

Read the Guide

AI TATTOO DESIGNER

Not sure what to get?

Describe your idea and our AI generates unique tattoo designs in seconds.

Try AI Designer

Similar places around Berlin

You may also like

Loading...