Menu

Get the Tattooed app
Create an account
Saints & Sinners Tattoo Studio LLC in Waterbury

Tattoo Shop Waterbury, Connecticut

Saints & Sinners Tattoo Studio LLC

Open now Until 8:00 PM

715 Lakewood Road, Waterbury, CT 06704

Call Directions
Favorite
0 fans love this shop

In Waterbury, Connecticut, Saints & Sinners Tattoo Studio LLC welcomes clients seeking personal and expressive tattoos. Each session focuses on collaboration, allowing ideas to evolve naturally before becoming lasting art. From flash art to full custom sleeves, the craftsmanship reflects pride and respect for tattoo culture.

If you're in Waterbury, Connecticut, this is a trusted destination for tattoos and self-expression. Clients come to Saints & Sinners Tattoo Studio LLC for black and grey, color realism that feel personal and authentic to their story. The artists specialize in black and grey, color realism, always prioritizing cleanliness and detail.

Located in Waterbury, Connecticut, the studio attracts both locals and travelers looking for quality tattoos with personality.

Where to find Saints & Sinners Tattoo Studio LLC in Waterbury

715 Lakewood Road Waterbury, CT 06704
More tattoo shops in Waterbury, Connecticut

Drop Us a Line

Contact

Reviews of Saints & Sinners Tattoo Studio LLC

(0)

No reviews yet. Be the first to review Saints & Sinners Tattoo Studio LLC.

Been to Saints & Sinners Tattoo Studio LLC?

Sign in to say how it went.

Sign in to review

Are You A Tattoo Artist?

Image

Expand your client reach and showcase your expertise to tattoo lovers. Create a profile.

Tattoo Shop Advertising

Tattoo Shop Advertising

Expand your customers reach and showcase your shops artists and expertise to tattoo lovers.

Drop Us a Line

Contact

Opening Hours

Open now Until 8:00 PM

Weekly opening hours for Saints & Sinners Tattoo Studio LLC
Sunday Today 11:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Monday Closed
Tuesday 11:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Wednesday 11:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Thursday 11:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Friday 11:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Saturday 11:00 AM - 8:00 PM
tatubaby1028

Local Artist

tatubaby1028

Blackwork · Dotwork

FIRST TIME?

New to tattoos?

From choosing a design to aftercare — we've got you covered before your first appointment.

Read the Guide

AI TATTOO DESIGNER

Not sure what to get?

Describe your idea and our AI generates unique tattoo designs in seconds.

Try AI Designer

Similar places around Waterbury

You may also like

Loading...