Studio 405 Tattoos and Art in Oklahoma City

Tattoo Shop Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

Studio 405 Tattoos and Art

Closed Opens 12:00 PM tomorrow

11621 South Western Avenue, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

Call Directions
Favorite
0 fans love this shop

In Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, Studio 405 Tattoos and Art welcomes clients seeking personal and expressive tattoos. The artists specialize in dotwork, black and grey, color realism, minimal, always prioritizing cleanliness and detail. Visitors describe a creative yet calm atmosphere where music and conversation shape the tattoo process.

Located in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, the studio attracts both locals and travelers looking for quality tattoos with personality. Every tattoo carries a story — personal, emotional, and rooted in the client's individuality. If you're in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, this is a trusted destination for tattoos and self-expression.

From flash art to full custom sleeves, the craftsmanship reflects pride and respect for tattoo culture.

Where to find Studio 405 Tattoos and Art in Oklahoma City

11621 South Western Avenue Oklahoma City, OK 73170
More tattoo shops in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

Drop Us a Line

Contact

25 people have viewed this tattoo shop this month.

Reviews of Studio 405 Tattoos and Art

(0)

No reviews yet. Be the first to review Studio 405 Tattoos and Art.

Been to Studio 405 Tattoos and Art?

Sign in to say how it went.

Sign in to review

Are You A Tattoo Artist?

Image

Expand your client reach and showcase your expertise to tattoo lovers. Create a profile.

Tattoo Shop Advertising

Tattoo Shop Advertising

Expand your customers reach and showcase your shops artists and expertise to tattoo lovers.

Drop Us a Line

Contact

25 people have viewed this tattoo shop this month.

Opening Hours

Closed Opens 12:00 PM tomorrow

Weekly opening hours for Studio 405 Tattoos and Art
Sunday Closed
Monday Closed
Tuesday Today 12:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Friday 12:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 PM - 6:00 PM

FIRST TIME?

New to tattoos?

From choosing a design to aftercare — we've got you covered before your first appointment.

Read the Guide

AI TATTOO DESIGNER

Not sure what to get?

Describe your idea and our AI generates unique tattoo designs in seconds.

Try AI Designer

Similar places around Oklahoma City

You may also like

Loading...