Shimo Tattooer in Chiba

Tattoo Shop Chiba, Japan

Shimo Tattooer

Chiba, Chiba 263-0031

Call Directions
Favorite
0 fans love this shop

In Chiba, JP, Shimo Tattooer welcomes clients seeking personal and expressive tattoos. From flash art to full custom sleeves, the craftsmanship reflects pride and respect for tattoo culture. Each session focuses on collaboration, allowing ideas to evolve naturally before becoming lasting art.

Located in Chiba, JP, the studio attracts both locals and travelers looking for quality tattoos with personality. Every tattoo carries a story — personal, emotional, and rooted in the client's individuality. If you're in Chiba, JP, this is a trusted destination for tattoos and self-expression.

In Chiba, JP, Shimo Tattooer has become a recognized spot where tattoo culture and community come together.

Where to find Shimo Tattooer in Chiba

Chiba, Chiba 263-0031
More tattoo shops in Chiba, Japan

Drop Us a Line

Contact

12 people have viewed this tattoo shop this month.

Reviews of Shimo Tattooer

(0)

No reviews yet. Be the first to review Shimo Tattooer.

Been to Shimo Tattooer?

Sign in to say how it went.

Sign in to review

Are You A Tattoo Artist?

Image

Expand your client reach and showcase your expertise to tattoo lovers. Create a profile.

Tattoo Shop Advertising

Tattoo Shop Advertising

Expand your customers reach and showcase your shops artists and expertise to tattoo lovers.

Drop Us a Line

Contact

12 people have viewed this tattoo shop this month.
Kim Moribayashi

Local Artist

Kim Moribayashi

Blackwork · Fine line

FIRST TIME?

New to tattoos?

From choosing a design to aftercare — we've got you covered before your first appointment.

Read the Guide

AI TATTOO DESIGNER

Not sure what to get?

Describe your idea and our AI generates unique tattoo designs in seconds.

Try AI Designer

Similar places around Chiba

You may also like

Loading...