Sacred Love Tattoo Parlor in Brussels

Tattoo Shop Brussels, Belgium

Sacred Love Tattoo Parlor

Closing soon Until 18:00

28 Boulevard Adolphe Max, Brussels, Bruxelles 1000

Call Directions
Favorite
0 fans love this shop

For those exploring tattoos in Brussels, BE, Sacred Love Tattoo Parlor offers thoughtful artistry and a modern vibe. In Brussels, BE, Sacred Love Tattoo Parlor has become a recognized spot where tattoo culture and community come together. The artists specialize in geometric, black and grey, color realism, always prioritizing cleanliness and detail.

Clients come to Sacred Love Tattoo Parlor for geometric, black and grey, color realism that feel personal and authentic to their story. Visitors describe a creative yet calm atmosphere where music and conversation shape the tattoo process. Each session focuses on collaboration, allowing ideas to evolve naturally before becoming lasting art.

Beyond ink, the studio celebrates local culture, making it a space for connection as much as creation.

Where to find Sacred Love Tattoo Parlor in Brussels

28 Boulevard Adolphe Max Brussels, Bruxelles 1000
More tattoo shops in Brussels, Belgium

Drop Us a Line

Contact

16 people have viewed this tattoo shop this month.

Reviews of Sacred Love Tattoo Parlor

(0)

No reviews yet. Be the first to review Sacred Love Tattoo Parlor.

Been to Sacred Love Tattoo Parlor?

Sign in to say how it went.

Sign in to review

Are You A Tattoo Artist?

Image

Expand your client reach and showcase your expertise to tattoo lovers. Create a profile.

Tattoo Shop Advertising

Tattoo Shop Advertising

Expand your customers reach and showcase your shops artists and expertise to tattoo lovers.

Drop Us a Line

Contact

16 people have viewed this tattoo shop this month.

Opening Hours

Closing soon Until 18:00

Weekly opening hours for Sacred Love Tattoo Parlor
Sunday Closed
Monday Today 11:00 - 18:00
Tuesday 11:00 - 18:00
Wednesday 11:00 - 18:00
Thursday 11:00 - 18:00
Friday 11:00 - 18:00
Saturday 11:00 - 18:00

Upcoming Event

International Brugge Tattoo Convention 2026

Brugge, Vlaanderen

Sep 25, 2026 – Sep 27

View Event

FIRST TIME?

New to tattoos?

From choosing a design to aftercare — we've got you covered before your first appointment.

Read the Guide

AI TATTOO DESIGNER

Not sure what to get?

Describe your idea and our AI generates unique tattoo designs in seconds.

Try AI Designer

Similar places around Brussels

You may also like

Loading...