Les petites mains tattoo shop in Toulouse

Tattoo Shop Toulouse, France

Les petites mains tattoo shop

Closed Opens 01:30 tomorrow

9 Rue des Tourneurs, Toulouse, Occitanie 31000

Directions
Favorite
0 fans love this shop

Les petites mains tattoo shop is a welcoming, craft-focused studio where artistry takes center stage. Clients can expect a thoughtful, attentive experience from consultation through the final session, with artists who take pride in their work and their clients' comfort. The studio's portfolio leans naturally toward fine line work, neo-traditional illustration, and delicate blackwork — styles that reward precision and a steady hand, and that resonate with a clientele drawn to refined, expressive tattooing.

Toulouse brings its own distinct energy to the experience. La Ville Rose is a city of students, artists, and engineers — a place where creativity and intellect sit comfortably side by side. That mix shapes a clientele that tends to arrive with strong ideas and an appreciation for considered design. The city's warm southwestern character, its lively cultural scene, and its deep sense of local identity all find their way into the studio, making each tattoo feel rooted in something genuinely alive.

Where to find Les petites mains tattoo shop in Toulouse

9 Rue des Tourneurs Toulouse, Occitanie 31000
More tattoo shops in Toulouse, France

Drop Us a Line

Contact

11 people have viewed this tattoo shop this month.

Reviews of Les petites mains tattoo shop

(0)

No reviews yet. Be the first to review Les petites mains tattoo shop.

Been to Les petites mains tattoo shop?

Sign in to say how it went.

Sign in to review

Are You A Tattoo Artist?

Image

Expand your client reach and showcase your expertise to tattoo lovers. Create a profile.

Tattoo Shop Advertising

Tattoo Shop Advertising

Expand your customers reach and showcase your shops artists and expertise to tattoo lovers.

Drop Us a Line

Contact

11 people have viewed this tattoo shop this month.

Opening Hours

Closed Opens 01:30 tomorrow

Weekly opening hours for Les petites mains tattoo shop
Sunday Closed
Monday Today Closed
Tuesday 01:30 - 19:00
Wednesday 10:00 - 19:00
Thursday 10:00 - 19:00
Friday 10:00 - 19:00
Saturday 10:00 - 19:00

Upcoming Event

Douvaine Tattoo Show #5

Douvaine, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes

Sep 26, 2026 – Sep 27

View Event
maximusderius26

Local Artist

maximusderius26

Blackwork · Fine line

FIRST TIME?

New to tattoos?

From choosing a design to aftercare — we've got you covered before your first appointment.

Read the Guide

AI TATTOO DESIGNER

Not sure what to get?

Describe your idea and our AI generates unique tattoo designs in seconds.

Try AI Designer

Similar places around Toulouse

You may also like

Loading...